Legrand Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver - TAA - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

Legrand Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver - TAA - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

  • $258.36
    Unit price per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.


Legrand Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver - TAA - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant
x

x